Beskrivelse
- D =Diameter: 79,5 mm
- H=Høyde: 122 mm
- M1 =Koblingsgjenge: M20x1,5
- Diameter 2: 62 mm
- Tetningsring diameter: 57 mm
- Moment: 14 Nm
Levres med o-ring til sensor (129574-55780)
Passer til;
MERCRUISER:
- D1,7L TDI (Se også REC882376)
YANMAR MARINE:
- 4JH2-UTE
- 4JH 3-TE, 4JH3-DTE/HTE
- 4JH 3-HTBE
- 4JH 3-TE
Erstatter
YANMAR 129574-55710
YANMAR 129574-55711
YANMAR 12957455710
YANMAR 12957455711
DAIHATSU 2330387701
GENERAL MOTORS 94419532
ISUZU Z148944195320
ISUZU 8941510100
ISUZU 94419532
KIA K71E23570
KIA OK55123570
KIA OK60A23570
KIA OK71E23750
KIA 0KJ1E23570
KIA 0K55123570
KIA 0K55123570A
KIA 0K65B23570A
KIA 0K71E23570
KIA 0K71E23570A
KOMATSU 8-94151-010-1
MAZDA PN1213ZA5
MITSUBISHI MB433425
MITSUBISHI MD433425
MITSUBISHI RN 1213ZA5
MITSUBISHI XB 433425
OPEL 4295415
OPEL 94419532
VAUXHALL VFF78

















